Biography

Briana Blair Quick Facts

Alias: Brandy Blair, Brianna Blair, Brittney Blair
Date of Birth: 6/24/1987
Home Town: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel

Briana Blair Biography

Briana Blair was born in Atlanta, Georgia in 1987 and made her first entrance on to the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Briana starred in three adult films that fell in to the feature and busty categories.

Briana Blair is loved by her fans all over the world for that amazing 32D-24-35 figure she has and for the fact that those huge tits! Briana currently has her navel pierced and has multiple tattoos including: stars on the top of her left shoulder, a small heart on the front of her right shoulder, a butterfly on the small of her back, and a red heart with green flowers to the top right of her pelvis.

Before her adult career Briana Blair worked as an Atlanta Hawks cheerleader. Since coming to the adult industry, Brianna has worked with a variety of adult studios including Wicked, Digital Playground, Digital Sin, Hustler and New Sensations. Briana has also worked alongside some big names in the industry including India Summer, Violet Monroe, Alektra Blue, Mason Moore and Francesca Le.

Farley

I just saw this girl dancing in a topless show in Las Vegas. It's called SEXXY and its at the Westgate Hotel. I couldn't believe my luck when I got to see this sexy AF porn star performing live. They didn't even advertise that she's in the show. What a shame to all her fans.

Reply

Hola

I wanna fuck you so bad

Reply

Random guy

I am so happy that she is not doing porn anymore

Reply

Lee

I hope you are well and happy in whatever you choose to do!

Reply

Dude

Dude, you aint taking nobody out - dream on dude

Reply

Jeff Garrett

Hey Briana, I just responded here but I don't see it so I'll try again. I'm from the Carrollton area. When are you coming back to west georgia? I'd love to take you out.

Reply

Jeff

Hey Briana, When are you coming back to west georgia? I'm near Carrollton. Come back to visit and I'll take you out.

Reply

Darren Fields

Just wondering if you will be doing any anal scenes in the future(d.p. or orgy). I have to say you are one of the most beautiful newcomers on the scene and hope to see you take over the industry. also, will you be doing any appearances in the O.C or I.E soon? Thanks

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Briana Blair Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /

Zishy
8 photos /

Krissy Lynn
15 photos /

Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /